Trip 10 of 22 662 Markham Station |
|
|
|
Next Trip |
|
Previous Trip |
|
|
|
Stop |
Time |
60106 Westbound Dafoe at U of M Station (47, 60, 662) |
12:58:00 |
60105 Westbound Dafoe at Agriculture |
12:59:29 |
60672 Southbound University at Freedman |
13:00:32 |
60091 Eastbound Freedman at King's Drive |
13:01:26 |
60087 Southbound King's at Pasadena |
13:02:13 |
60085 Westbound Silverstone at King's Drive |
13:02:47 |
60084 Westbound Silverstone at Aurora |
13:03:35 |
60082 Westbound Silverstone at Celtic |
13:04:27 |
60080 Westbound Silverstone at Tamworth |
13:04:46 |
60078 Westbound Silverstone at Laval |
13:05:12 |
60076 Westbound Silverstone at McGill |
13:05:42 |
60052 Southbound Dalhousie at Purdue |
13:06:11 |
60050 Southbound Dalhousie at Killarney |
13:06:48 |
60046 Southbound Dalhousie at Radcliffe |
13:07:25 |
60044 Southbound Dalhousie at Selwyn |
13:08:01 |
60042 Southbound Dalhousie at Greyfriars |
13:08:41 |
60040 Southbound Dalhousie at Nuffield |
13:09:18 |
60037 Southbound Dalhousie at Newcastle |
13:10:15 |
60036 Southbound Dalhousie at Baylor |
13:10:28 |
60662 Northbound Baylor at Leeds |
13:11:09 |
60659 Northbound Baylor at Bryn Mawr |
13:11:30 |
60658 Northbound Baylor at Mount Allison |
13:11:46 |
60061 Northbound Baylor at Killarney |
13:12:30 |
60064 Westbound Killarney at Pembina East |
13:13:00 |
60425 Westbound Kirkbridge at Pembina West |
13:13:21 |
60454 Westbound Kirkbridge at Marrington |
13:13:49 |
60606 Westbound Kirkbridge at Ainsworth |
13:14:23 |
60682 Westbound Kirkbridge at Brentlawn North |
13:14:47 |
60683 Westbound Kirkbridge at Allendale |
13:15:24 |
60893 Westbound Kirkbridge at Brentlawn South |
13:16:03 |
60851 Southbound Brentlawn at Allendale |
13:16:22 |
60738 Northbound Bairdmore at Brentlawn |
13:17:02 |
60803 Northbound Bairdmore at Point West |
13:17:38 |
60804 Northbound Bairdmore at Millstream |
13:18:12 |
61017 Northbound Bairdmore at Kirkbridge |
13:18:41 |
61018 Northbound Bairdmore at Bernfield North |
13:19:34 |
61019 Northbound Bairdmore at Hawstead |
13:20:13 |
61020 Northbound Bairdmore at Sandusky |
13:20:41 |
61021 Northbound Bairdmore at Calderwood West |
13:21:37 |
61145 Northbound Keslar at Bairdmore |
13:22:00 |
61143 Northbound Keslar at Wayfield |
13:23:13 |
61142 Eastbound Lee at Keslar |
13:23:56 |
61140 Eastbound Lee at Raphael |
13:24:44 |
61138 Northbound Barnes at Lee |
13:25:23 |
61268 Northbound Markham at Bison |
13:26:34 |
60163 Eastbound Markham at Chancellor West |
13:27:02 |
60187 Eastbound Markham at Forest Lake |
13:27:49 |
60191 Eastbound Markham at Chancellor East |
13:28:38 |
60190 Eastbound Markham at Gull Lake |
13:29:16 |
61216 Northbound Southwest Transitway at Markham Station |
13:29:55 |
61215 Eastbound Southpark at Southpark Station |
13:31:17 |
60125 Southbound Pembina at Southpark South |
13:31:49 |
60123 Southbound Pembina at Markham |
13:32:12 |
60124 Westbound Markham at Pembina |
13:32:32 |
62016 Westbound Markham at Markham Station |
13:33:00 |